Terminarz zjazdów na Studiach Podyplomowych Hortiterapia

w roku akademickim 2020/2021

 

I zjazd 3-4.10.2020

II zjazd 10-11.10.2020

III zjazd 16-17.10.2020

IV zjazd 7-8.11.2020

V zjazd 5-6.12.2020

VI zjazd 9-10.01.2021

VII zjazd 16-17.01.2021

VIII zjazd 20-21.03.2021

IX zjazd 10-11.04.2021

X zjazd 17-18.04.2021

XI zjazd 14-16.05.2021

XII zjazd 28-30.05.2021

XIII zjazd 4-6.06.2021

XIV zjazd 19-20.06.2021