Terminarz zjazdów na Studiach Podyplomowych Hortiterapia

w roku akademickim 2021/2022

 

I zjazd 2-3.10.2021

II zjazd 9-10.10.2021

III zjazd 23-24.10.2021

IV zjazd 27-28.11.2021

V zjazd 11-12.12.2021

VI zjazd 15-16.01.2022

VII zjazd 29-30.01.2022

VIII zjazd 26-27.03.2022

IX zjazd 1-3.04.2022

X zjazd 8-10.04.2022

XI zjazd 14-15.05.2022

XII zjazd 20-22.05.2022

XIII zjazd 11-12.06.2022

XIV zjazd 18-19.06.2022